Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Pinterest
LA CHAINE COMPETITION JS EN / FR
menu
Jeunes Chefs Rotisseurs Competition
Editions passées & lauréats

Taiwan - 2018

First place
2018
Joseph TRAN, Canada
Second place
2018
Michael BECHERER, Allemagne
Third place
2018
Emmiina Marianne LEHTONEN, Finlande

Francfort - 2017

First place
2017
Amelia Mei Vern NG, Malaisie
Second place
2017
Michel OUDE BOOIJINK, Pays Bas
Third place
2017
Christopher Allan MALONE, Australie

Manchester - 2016

First place
2016
Christoph ECKERT, Allemagne
Second place
2016
William Shane MORDIDO, Nouvelle Zélande
Third place
2016
Mackenzie FERGUSON, Canada

Budapest - 2015

First place
2015
Michael CHRISTIANSEN, Canada
Second place
2015
Laura VIROLAINEN, Finlande
Third place
2015
Adam MEDE, Hongrie

Durban - 2014

First place
2014
Peter LEX, Allemagne
Second place
2014
Rupert GARCIA, Canada
Third place
2014
Jhao-Rong FU, Taiwan

Istanbul - 2013

First place
2013
Jan-Philipp Berner, Allemagne
Second place
2013
Jimmi Ericksson, Suède
Third place
2013
Usuf Kizilirmak, Turquie

Berlin - 2012

First place
2012
Christina Merz, Allemagne
Second place
2012
Jonathan Moncuit, France
Third place
2012
Wynand Reiman, Afrique du Sud

Istanbul - 2011

First place
2011
Reilly Meehan, Etats Unis d'Amérique
Second place
2011
Michael Dyllong, Allemagne
Third place
2011
Jaime Rodriguez Camacho, Colombie

Helsinki - 2010

First place
2010
Stacey Lee Chan, Afrique du Sud
Second place
2010
Daniel Schöfisch, Allemagne
Third place
2010
Stephanie Schnepf, Canada

Hyde Park - 2009

First place
2009
Lasse Koistinen, Finlande
Second place
2009
Ana Maria Gonzalez, Colombie
Third place
2009
Lachlans John Colwill, Australie

Paris - 2008

First place
2008
Tobias Günther, Allemagne
Second place
2008
Michael Dekker, Canada
Third place
2008
Daniel Schilcher, Autriche

Francfort - 2007

First place
2007
Jesper Bogren, Suède
Second place
2007
Adam Csaba, Hongrie
Third place
2007
Tobias Grignon, Canada

Adelaide - 2006

First place
2006
Daniel Craig, Canada
Second place
2006
Steffi Kerber, Allemagne
Third place
2006
Mikko Tapani Kautto, Finlande

Gagnants des éditions précédentes

Arto RASTAS (Finlande)
voir la fiche de membre
2005 edition
Hamilton, Bermudes

Luke TURNER (Australie)
2004 edition
Calgary, Canada

Carsten NEUTMANN (Allemagne)
voir la fiche de membre
2003 edition
Le Cap, Afrique du Sud

Bin Kamarudin NORHILME (Malaisie)
2002 edition
Singapour, Singapour

Viktor ANGMO (Suède)
2001 edition
Istanbul, Turquie

Markus GRADEL (Allemagne)
2000 edition
Vienne, Autriche

Andrée ALAMAN (France)
1999 edition
Paris, France

Ludovic AUBIAT (France)
1998 edition
Stockholm, Suède

Tamara BAUR (Allemagne)
1997 edition
Greystone, Etats-Unis

Claus WEITBRECHT (Allemagne)
1996 edition
Budapest, Hongrie

Tomas PALMQVIST (Suède)
1995 edition
Tampere, Finlande

Gabriel G. UBINA (Espagne)
1994 edition
Majorque, Espagne

Bradley JOLLY (Australie)
voir la fiche de membre
1993 edition
Brisbane, Australie

Ulrike KORTE (Allemagne)
1992 edition
Francfort, Allemagne

Wolfgang RANNER (Autriche)
voir la fiche de membre
1991 edition
Johannesburg, Afrique du Sud

Bärbel REMMEL (Allemagne)
1990 edition
Lausanne, Suisse

Johann LUGSTEIN (Autriche)
1989 edition
Stavanger, Norvège

Wolfgang QUACK (Allemagne)
1988 edition
Nice, France

Petra ROTH (Allemagne)
1987 edition
Saint-Sébastien, Espagne

Geoffrey COUPER (Canada)
1986 edition
Coblence, Allemagne

Bruno BERTIN (France)
1985 edition
Venise, Italie

Dominique SCHMIDT (Allemagne)
1984 edition
Luxembourg, Luxembourg

André GINDRAUX (Suisse)
1983 edition
Nice, France

Matthias SCHANTIN (Allemagne)
1982 edition
Abidjan, Côte d’Ivoire

Eschusa FARIN (Espagne)
1981 edition
Le Caire, Egypte

Michael BONACINI (Grande-Bretagne)
1980 edition
Tunis, Tunisie

J.Marie BONNEFOIS (France)
1979 edition
Vienne, Autriche

Clemens BAADER (Allemagne)
1978 edition
Berlin, Allemagne

Alain GUILLON (France)
1977 edition
Zurich, Suisse